•  
      • Fall Series 2
        Ultimate Performance
        4
        Ascend Aces
        1
        10/12 8:30 AM
      • Fall Series 2
        SBA 2023 Futures
        10
        5 Star Carolina- Geist
        5
        10/12 9:00 AM
      • Fall Series 2
        Cabarrus Bandits
        5
        Mallard Creek Miners
        0
        10/12 9:00 AM
      • Fall Series 2
        Team 24
        15
        SBA LKN- Grant
        3
        10/12 9:00 AM
      • Fall Series 2
        Ascend Aces
        1
        Elite 9 16U
        9
        10/12 9:00 AM
      • Fall Series 2
        Ultimate Performance
        0
        SBA 2021 Nationals
        3
        10/12 10:00 AM
      • Fall Series 2
        5 Star Carolina- Geist
        1
        SBA 2023 Nationals
        3
        10/12 11:00 AM
      • Fall Series 2
        Team 24
        2
        SBA 2022 Nationals
        4
        10/12 11:00 AM
      • Fall Series 2
        Elite 9 15U
        1
        Tomberlin Bluerays
        3
        10/12 11:00 AM
      • Fall Series 2
        Cabarrus Bandits
        1
        TSA South
        9
        10/12 11:15 AM
      • Fall Series 2
        Ascend Aces
        10
        Carolina Bandits
        1
        10/12 11:30 AM
      • Fall Series 2
        SBA 2021 Nationals
        3
        Tomberlin Academy
        2
        10/12 1:00 PM
      • Fall Series 2
        SBA 2023 Futures
        8
        5 Star Vipers - Harris
        1
        10/12 1:00 PM
      • Fall Series 2
        Elite 9 15U
        10
        OTK
        10
        10/12 1:00 PM
      • Fall Series 2
        Ascend Aces
        15
        Rebels
        7
        10/12 1:00 PM
      • Fall Series 2
        BLBA Sterling
        8
        SBA LKN- Grant
        2
        10/12 1:30 PM
      • Fall Series 2
        J-Town Jammers
        10
        Carolina Bandits
        4
        10/12 2:30 PM
      • Fall Series 2
        Carolina Reds
        3
        SBA 2023 Nationals
        5
        10/12 3:00 PM
      • Fall Series 2
        OTK
        4
        Mallard Creek Miners
        10
        10/12 3:00 PM
      • Fall Series 2
        Rebels
        4
        Tomberlin Bluerays
        6
        10/12 3:00 PM
      • Fall Series 2
        SBA 2022 Nationals
        2
        Elite 9 16U
        1
        10/12 3:45 PM
      • Fall Series 2
        5Star 2021- Schlanger
        0
        Tomberlin Academy
        5
        10/12 4:00 PM
      • Fall Series 2
        5 Star Vipers - Harris
        3
        Carolina Reds
        7
        10/12 5:00 PM
      • Fall Series 2
        BLBA Sterling
        1
        TSA South
        8
        10/12 5:00 PM
      • Fall Series 2
        5Star 2021- Schlanger
        6
        J-Town Jammers
        5
        10/12 5:30 PM
      • Fall Series 2
        SBA 2023 Futures
        4
        Carolina Reds
        1
        10/13 8:30 AM
      • Fall Series 2
        Ultimate Performance
        Carolina Bandits
        10/13 8:30 AM
      • Fall Series 2
        Ascend Aces
        5Star 2021- Schlanger
        10/13 8:30 AM
      • Fall Series 2
        Elite 9 15U
        0
        5 Star Carolina- Geist
        15
        10/13 9:00 AM
      • Fall Series 2
        SBA 2022 Nationals
        6
        5 Star Vipers - Harris
        5
        10/13 9:00 AM
      • Fall Series 2
        SBA 2023 Futures
        BLBA Sterling
        10/13 10:00 AM
      • Fall Series 2
        J-Town Jammers
        Ultimate Performance
        10/13 10:00 AM
      • Fall Series 2
        Ascend Aces
        SBA 2021 Nationals
        10/13 10:00 AM
      • Fall Series 2
        SBA LKN- Grant
        6
        Ascend Aces
        4
        10/13 11:00 AM
      • Fall Series 2
        SBA 2022 Nationals
        Mallard Creek Miners
        10/13 11:15 AM
      • Fall Series 2
        BLBA Sterling
        Team 24
        10/13 11:30 AM
      • Fall Series 2
        Carolina Bandits
        5Star 2021- Schlanger
        10/13 11:30 AM
      • Fall Series 2
        JT Baseball
        SBA 2021 Nationals
        10/13 11:30 AM
      • Fall Series 2
        Cabarrus Bandits
        Elite 9 15U
        10/13 1:00 PM
      • Fall Series 2
        SBA LKN- Grant
        7
        5 Star Vipers - Harris
        2
        10/13 1:00 PM
      • Fall Series 2
        J-Town Jammers
        JT Baseball
        10/13 1:00 PM
      • Fall Series 2
        Elite 9 16U
        5 Star Carolina- Geist
        10/13 1:30 PM
      • Fall Series 2
        SBA 2023 Nationals
        Cabarrus Bandits
        10/13 2:30 PM
      • Fall Series 2
        Carolina Reds
        Rebels
        10/13 2:30 PM
      • Fall Series 2
        Ascend Aces
        OTK
        10/13 3:00 PM
      • Fall Series 2
        SBA 2023 Nationals
        TSA South
        10/13 4:00 PM
      • Fall Series 2
        Team 24
        Rebels
        10/13 4:00 PM
      • Fall Series 2
        Elite 9 16U
        OTK
        10/13 5:00 PM
      • Fall Series 2
        Mallard Creek Miners
        TSA South
        10/13 5:30 PM
       
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy